【WDC】公式HP
http://wdcweb.feelin-co.jp/
【イベント概要】
WDC 2017 FINALー
Special 3 Days!!
Kickoff Party 2017.9.1(FRI) JADE原宿
FINAL DAY1 2017.9.2(SAT)
@HARLEM・BX CAFE
*3STYLE 2on2(HIPHOP,POPPIN', LOCKIN') FINAL BEST16トーナメント&当日予選
*KIDS ALL STYLE 2on2 FINAL BEST 32トーナメント&当日予選
Final Day1 BATTLE JUDGE
HIP HOP:Rochka(France)・Rubber Band(USA)・TAKUYA(Japan)
LOCKIN’:MASATO(Japan)・TONY GOGO(Japan)・SAKUMA(Japan)
POPPIN’:Boogie Frantick(USA)・ACKY(3D CREW O.G.S FAB5BOOGz)(Japan)・MADOKA(Japan)
KIDS ALL STYLE:Rochka(France)・Rubber Band(USA)・TAKUYA(Japan)
BATTLE GUEST
BREAKIN' SIDE:Team Monster(Gravity/BoxWon)(USA)・Ruffneck Attack(Intact/Pluto)(Ukraine)・China Cham(Bboy chance & Bboy quick)(China)
HIPHOP SIDE:ICEE & ALEX(France/Belgium)・未定
LOCKIN’ SIDE:VOVAN & FUNKY J(Russia/France)・KHAN & MOON(Korea)・China Cham(paco & david)(China)
POPPIN’ SIDE:PoppinC & prince(France)・Mo’Higher(HOAN / JAYGEE) (Korea)・China Cham(Crazy Duck & Mr.Neil)(China)
FINAL DAY2 2017.9.3(SUN)
Zepp DiverCity(TOKYO)
*BREAKIN’ BEST8トーナメント
*4STYLE(HIPHOP,POPPIN', LOCKIN', KIDS)BEST4トーナメント
*DANCE LIVE
Final Day2 BATTLE JUDGE
BREAKIN' 2on2:Zooty(Korea)・Wuta(Japan)・Tatsuro ski(Japan)
4STYLE 2on2:Rubber Band(USA)・Rochka(France)・MASATO(Japan)・TONY GOGO(Japan)・Boogie Frantick(USA)・ACKY(3D CREW O.G.S FAB5BOOGz)(Japan)
DJ:MAR SKI(BREAKIN')・TATSU(HIP HOP)・NABE(LOCKIN')・YOSHIKI(POPPN')・MIG(KIDS FREE STYLE)
MC:MC USK
主催:WDC実行委員会
協賛:PIONEER DJ / G-SHOCK / JADE / Lafayette
http://wdcweb.feelin-co.jp/
【イベント概要】
WDC 2017 FINALー
Special 3 Days!!
Kickoff Party 2017.9.1(FRI) JADE原宿
FINAL DAY1 2017.9.2(SAT)
@HARLEM・BX CAFE
*3STYLE 2on2(HIPHOP,POPPIN', LOCKIN') FINAL BEST16トーナメント&当日予選
*KIDS ALL STYLE 2on2 FINAL BEST 32トーナメント&当日予選
Final Day1 BATTLE JUDGE
HIP HOP:Rochka(France)・Rubber Band(USA)・TAKUYA(Japan)
LOCKIN’:MASATO(Japan)・TONY GOGO(Japan)・SAKUMA(Japan)
POPPIN’:Boogie Frantick(USA)・ACKY(3D CREW O.G.S FAB5BOOGz)(Japan)・MADOKA(Japan)
KIDS ALL STYLE:Rochka(France)・Rubber Band(USA)・TAKUYA(Japan)
BATTLE GUEST
BREAKIN' SIDE:Team Monster(Gravity/BoxWon)(USA)・Ruffneck Attack(Intact/Pluto)(Ukraine)・China Cham(Bboy chance & Bboy quick)(China)
HIPHOP SIDE:ICEE & ALEX(France/Belgium)・未定
LOCKIN’ SIDE:VOVAN & FUNKY J(Russia/France)・KHAN & MOON(Korea)・China Cham(paco & david)(China)
POPPIN’ SIDE:PoppinC & prince(France)・Mo’Higher(HOAN / JAYGEE) (Korea)・China Cham(Crazy Duck & Mr.Neil)(China)
FINAL DAY2 2017.9.3(SUN)
Zepp DiverCity(TOKYO)
*BREAKIN’ BEST8トーナメント
*4STYLE(HIPHOP,POPPIN', LOCKIN', KIDS)BEST4トーナメント
*DANCE LIVE
Final Day2 BATTLE JUDGE
BREAKIN' 2on2:Zooty(Korea)・Wuta(Japan)・Tatsuro ski(Japan)
4STYLE 2on2:Rubber Band(USA)・Rochka(France)・MASATO(Japan)・TONY GOGO(Japan)・Boogie Frantick(USA)・ACKY(3D CREW O.G.S FAB5BOOGz)(Japan)
DJ:MAR SKI(BREAKIN')・TATSU(HIP HOP)・NABE(LOCKIN')・YOSHIKI(POPPN')・MIG(KIDS FREE STYLE)
MC:MC USK
主催:WDC実行委員会
協賛:PIONEER DJ / G-SHOCK / JADE / Lafayette